No items in your basket

Need any help?

Saturday (29 June)

with Parov Stelar, Halott Pénz, Rúzsa Magdi, Kruder & Dorfmeister & many more.

Sold Out
  • Parov Stelar
  • Kruder & Dorfmeister
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse
  • !Deladap
  • Halott Pénz 15 - jubileumi fesztiválshow
  • Rúzsa Magdi
  • SHIVERING FIT
  • 30Y
  • AWS
  • Acoustic Planet
  • Anima Sound System
  • Apey & the Pea
  • Belmondo - Czutor 50 Jubileum
  • ByeAlex és a Slepp
  • DJ JOKÓ - guest: Kis Grófo
  • Das Model - Depeche Mode Cover Band

VIP Saturday (29 June)

with Parov Stelar, Halott Pénz, Rúzsa Magdi, Kruder & Dorfmeister & many more.

Sold Out
  • Parov Stelar
  • Kruder & Dorfmeister
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse
  • !Deladap
  • Halott Pénz 15 - jubileumi fesztiválshow
  • Rúzsa Magdi
  • SHIVERING FIT
  • 30Y
  • AWS
  • Acoustic Planet
  • Anima Sound System
  • Apey & the Pea
  • Belmondo - Czutor 50 Jubileum
  • ByeAlex és a Slepp
  • DJ JOKÓ - guest: Kis Grófo
  • Das Model - Depeche Mode Cover Band

4-Day Pass – Pay over 5 months!

Can't finance your 4-Day Pass just yet? Don't worry! Purchase it in 5 instalments and pay for it over a period of 5 months. 

Sold Out
  • Slipknot
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • Slash
  • Parov Stelar
  • Papa Roach
  • Cypress Hill
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Kruder & Dorfmeister
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • !Deladap
  • Ugly Kid Joe
  • DJ JOKÓ – guest: Korda György és Balázs Klári
  • Járai Márk
  • Kiscsillag
  • Lóci játszik
  • Rock The City w./DRBRS

Wednesday (26 June)

with Slipknot, Papa Roach, Cypress Hill, Amaranthe & many more.

Sold Out
  • Slipknot
  • Papa Roach
  • Cypress Hill
  • Amaranthe
  • Wellhello
  • AK26
  • Andro
  • Bagossy Brothers Company
  • Cloud9+
  • DJ Radnai
  • Deák Bill Blues Band
  • Drawing
  • Elefánt
  • Esti Kornél
  • Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel
  • Ivan & The Parazol

VIP Wednesday (26 June)

with Slipknot, Papa Roach, Cypress Hill, Amaranthe & many more.

Sold Out
  • Slipknot
  • Papa Roach
  • Cypress Hill
  • Amaranthe
  • Wellhello
  • AK26
  • Andro
  • Bagossy Brothers Company
  • Cloud9+
  • DJ Radnai
  • Deák Bill Blues Band
  • Drawing
  • Elefánt
  • Esti Kornél
  • Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel
  • Ivan & The Parazol

4-Day Pass

with Slipknot, Black Eyed Peas, Slash, Parov Stelar, Robin Schulz, Cypress Hill & many more.

Sold Out
  • Slipknot
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • Slash
  • Parov Stelar
  • Papa Roach
  • Cypress Hill
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Kruder & Dorfmeister
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • !Deladap
  • Ugly Kid Joe

VIP 4-Day Pass

with Slipknot, Black Eyed Peas, Slash, Parov Stelar, Robin Schulz, Cypress Hill & many more.

Sold Out
  • Slipknot
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • Slash
  • Parov Stelar
  • Papa Roach
  • Cypress Hill
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Kruder & Dorfmeister
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • !Deladap
  • Ugly Kid Joe

3-Day Pass (27-29 June)

with Black Eyed Peas, Slash, Parov Stelar, Robin Schulz, LP & many more.

Sold Out
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • Slash
  • Parov Stelar
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Kruder & Dorfmeister
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • !Deladap
  • Ugly Kid Joe
  • Habstrakt
  • Friction
  • The Prototypes & 2Shy MC

VIP 3-Day Pass (27-29 June)

with Black Eyed Peas, Slash, Parov Stelar, Robin Schulz, LP & many more.

Sold Out
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • Slash
  • Parov Stelar
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Kruder & Dorfmeister
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • !Deladap
  • Ugly Kid Joe
  • Habstrakt
  • Friction
  • The Prototypes & 2Shy MC

3-Day Pass (26-28 June)

with Slipknot, Black Eyed Peas, Slash, Papa Roach, Robin Schulz, LP  & many more.

Sold Out
  • Slipknot
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • Slash
  • Papa Roach
  • Cypress Hill
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • Ugly Kid Joe
  • Amaranthe
  • Habstrakt
  • Friction
  • The Prototypes & 2Shy MC

VIP 3-Day Pass (26-28 June)

with Slipknot, Black Eyed Peas, Slash, Papa Roach, Robin Schulz, LP  & many more.

Sold Out
  • Slipknot
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • Slash
  • Papa Roach
  • Cypress Hill
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • Ugly Kid Joe
  • Amaranthe
  • Habstrakt
  • Friction
  • The Prototypes & 2Shy MC

Thursday (27 June)

with Slash, Martin Solveig, Lost Frequencies, Jan Blomqvist & Band & many more.

Sold Out
  • Slash
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Ugly Kid Joe
  • Tankcsapda - 30th birthday concert
  • Punnany Massif
  • 2Unlimited, Culture Beat, DJ Sash! and many more!
  • Blahalouisiana
  • Bérczesi Róbert - Én meg az Ének
  • Bëlga
  • DJ Gergő
  • DJ Jokó
  • Dione - Szczuka Panka Quartet
  • Fran Palermo
  • Krúbi

VIP Thursday (27 June)

with Slash, Martin Solveig, Lost Frequencies, Jan Blomqvist & Band & many more.

Sold Out
  • Slash
  • Martin Solveig
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Jan Blomqvist & Band
  • Ugly Kid Joe
  • Tankcsapda - 30th birthday concert
  • Punnany Massif
  • 2Unlimited, Culture Beat, DJ Sash! and many more!
  • Blahalouisiana
  • Bérczesi Róbert - Én meg az Ének
  • Bëlga
  • DJ Gergő
  • DJ Jokó
  • Dione - Szczuka Panka Quartet
  • Fran Palermo
  • Krúbi

Friday (28 June)

with Black Eyed Peas, Robin Schulz, LP, Nouvelle Vague & many more.

Sold Out
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • Habstrakt
  • Friction
  • The Prototypes & 2Shy MC
  • Majka
  • Anna & The Barbies
  • Aurevoir.
  • B'Andre & Skrude
  • Barabás Lőrinc Quartet
  • Bin Jip
  • Brains
  • DJ Elf
  • DJ Jokó

VIP Friday (28 June)

with Black Eyed Peas, Robin Schulz, LP, Nouvelle Vague & many more.

Sold Out
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • LP
  • Robin Schulz
  • Nouvelle Vague
  • Habstrakt
  • Friction
  • The Prototypes & 2Shy MC
  • Majka
  • Anna & The Barbies
  • Aurevoir.
  • B'Andre & Skrude
  • Barabás Lőrinc Quartet
  • Bin Jip
  • Brains
  • DJ Elf
  • DJ Jokó

The prices include VAT.